Charlotte Allphin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|NUVO Glendale | |NUVO Glendale | ||
|didn't place | |didn't place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mein Herr | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazelle Torre | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper Phoenix | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||