Charlotte Bailey: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 122: Line 122:
|Move
|Move
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 130: Line 207:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
|
|
|
|
|
|Kennedy Sicard
|
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 221:
|
|
|
|
|
|Mariah Merrigan
|
|
|
|