Charlotte Bailey: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Red Football | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Ultra Dance<br />Background (Ontario) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Paint it Black | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | |Act 1 Talent (San Diego) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 127: | Line 130: | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance<br />Background (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||