Charlotte Bailey: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 93: Line 93:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Red Football
| rowspan="6" |Red Football
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego)
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 111: Line 111:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Paint it Black
|Ultra Dance<br />Background (Ontario)
| rowspan="5" |Open
|
|-
| rowspan="6" |Paint it Black
| rowspan="6" |Open
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego)
|Act 1 Talent (San Diego)
|Platinum
|Platinum
Line 127: Line 130:
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Ultra Dance<br />Background (Ontario)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024