Charlotte Dister: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fly to Your Heart | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |All Waters | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Soft Music | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Pianos | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |End of Everything | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Vivid | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|In10sity (Sarasota) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |You are a Memory | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|In10sity (Sarasota) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Quietly | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Come & Go | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Goodbye | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sophisticated | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 150: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |These Heights | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Olivia Heller | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Until We Go Down | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Olivia Heller | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |For My Help | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sienna Campbell | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Selah | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Taylor Lapointe | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 64: | Line 219: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Additional Page == | |||
[[Charlotte Dister/Gallery]] | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
| Line 77: | Line 534: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:West Florida Dance Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | [[Category:New Level Dance Company Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:October Births]] | [[Category:October Births]] | ||