Chloe Grace Stafford: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Burnin Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021-2 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Baby I'm a Star | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/200/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - The Climb]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Hollywood Live (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Toxic | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/129/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Across the Universe]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/53/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Across the Universe]</ref> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||