Chloe Grace Stafford: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019-20
| rowspan="3" |2019-20
| rowspan="3" |Burnin Love
| rowspan="3" |Burnin' Love
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
Line 39: Line 39:
|
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/450/act/124/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Burnin' Love]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 49: Line 49:
|
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/200/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - The Climb]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/194/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Baby I'm a Star]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow Hollywood Live (Mesa)
|Rainbow Hollywood Live (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/573/act/186/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Baby, I'm A Star]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/638/act/359/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Baby, I'm A Star]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 67: Line 67:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="6" |Toxic
| rowspan="7" |Toxic
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/129/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Across the Universe]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa) 1<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/139/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Toxic]</ref>
|
|-
|KAR (Mesa) 2<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/350/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Toxic]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/53/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Across the Universe]</ref>
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/46/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Toxic]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-