Chloe Grace Stafford: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019-20 | | rowspan="3" |2019-20 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Burnin Love | | rowspan="3" |Burnin' Love | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://www.rainbowdance.com/store/event/450/act/124/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Burnin' Love]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/ | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/194/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Baby I'm a Star]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow Hollywood Live (Mesa) | |Rainbow Hollywood Live (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/573/act/186/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Baby, I'm A Star]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/638/act/359/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Baby, I'm A Star]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Toxic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/ | |KAR (Mesa) 1<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/139/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Toxic]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) 2<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1663/act/350/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Toxic]</ref> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/ | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/46/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Toxic]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||