Chloe Grace Stafford: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Toxic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 1<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/139/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Toxic]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa) 1<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1605/act/139/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Toxic]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/46/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Toxic]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/46/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Toxic]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||