Chloe Grace Stafford: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer
|dance studios = Dance Deluxe
|dance studios = Dance Deluxe
|titles = 2023 Rising Starz Junior Dancer of the Year
|parents = Julie Barnes Stafford (mother)
|parents = Julie Barnes Stafford (mother)
|siblings = [[Addy Rose Stafford]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Addy Rose Stafford]] (sister)
|friends = [[Aracely Lee]] <br> [[Vanessa Soto]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]]
|friends = [[Aracely Lee]] <br> [[Vanessa Soto]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]]
|titles=2023 Rising Starz Junior Dancer of the Year}}'''Chloe Grace Stafford''' (born on June 28, 2011) is tweenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe.
}}'''Chloe Grace Stafford''' (born on June 28, 2011) is tweenage competitive dancer from Arizona, who trains and competes with Dance Deluxe.


{{stub}}
{{stub}}
Line 261: Line 262:
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
===Workbench===
{| class="wikitable"
|-
| 1<sup>st</sup> in ?
| 1<sup>st</sup> in ?<br />?
|-
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in ?
| 1<sup>st</sup> in ?<br />?<br />?
|-
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in ?
| 1<sup>st</sup> in ?<br />?<br />?<br />?
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in ?
|1<sup>st</sup> in ?<br />?<br />?<br />?<br />?
|}
|}