Chloe Mirabal: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 112: Line 112:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Phenomenal Woman
| rowspan="4" |Phenomenal Woman
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|22<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|22<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 120: Line 120:
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Runner-Up Junior JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Westminster)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards
|The Dance Awards