Chloe Tyler: Difference between revisions

Line 93: Line 93:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |Material Girl
| rowspan="8" |Material Girl
Line 169: Line 169:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |We Miss You
| rowspan="8" |We Miss You
Line 391: Line 391:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 440: Line 440:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Vibeology
| rowspan="4" |Vibeology
Line 468: Line 468:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="2" |
|These Boots
| rowspan="2" |
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Broadhead<br />[[Madison Harris]]<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]]<br />Rylee Solo<br />Tracy Tan
|Abigail Broadhead<br />[[Madison Harris]]<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]]<br />Rylee Solo<br />Tracy Tan
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Leah Deguzman<br />[[Madison Harris]]<br />Gabrielle Rivers<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]]<br />Rylee Solo<br />Tracy Tan
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|-
|Hometown Glory
|Contemporary
|Leah Deguzman<br />[[Madison Harris]]<br />Gabrielle Rivers<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]]<br />Rylee Solo<br />Tracy Tan
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Leah Deguzman<br />Lovey Garcia<br />[[Madison Harris]]<br />Lana Horton<br />Kaitlyn Mancha<br />Rylee Solo<br />[[Daniella Watenpaugh]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|-
|House Work
|Jazz
|Leah Deguzman<br />Lovey Garcia<br />[[Madison Harris]]<br />Lana Horton<br />Kaitlyn Mancha<br />Rylee Solo<br />[[Daniella Watenpaugh]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|MVP Award
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Broadhead<br />Leah Deguzman<br />Riley Dwyer<br />Kaitlin Fangonil<br />Lovey Garcia<br />[[Madison Harris]]<br />Brooke Hartman<br />Lana Horton<br />Teagan Landorf<br />Camila Lomeli<br />Kaitlyn Mancha<br />Gabrielle Rivers<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]]<br />Rylee Solo<br />Tracy Tan<br />[[Daniella Watenpaugh]]<br />[[Isabella Watenpaugh]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|-
|The Face
|Lyrical
|Abigail Broadhead<br />Leah Deguzman<br />Riley Dwyer<br />Kaitlin Fangonil<br />Lovey Garcia<br />[[Madison Harris]]<br />Brooke Hartman<br />Lana Horton<br />Teagan Landorf<br />Camila Lomeli<br />Kaitlyn Mancha<br />Gabrielle Rivers<br />[[Madelyn Rubia]]<br />Rylee Solo<br />Tracy Tan<br />[[Daniella Watenpaugh]]<br />[[Isabella Watenpaugh]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|}
|}


Line 509: Line 497:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos || 3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| 10<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY Finalist || 2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 7 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 7 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| 5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance || 9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios
| 9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 8 Lyrical Solos<br />Platinum || 2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Gems Petite Solos || 1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 8 Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />Photogenic 11 & Under<br />Platinum
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Age 8 Lyrical Duets/Trios<br />Photogenic 11 & Under<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| 7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos || 2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars || 2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Gems Petite Duets/Trios
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Gems Petite Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Dance America || 4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
| 4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| 4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower || 1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Bright Beginnings<br />Diamond || 3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
| 9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos || 7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
| 7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Competitive Plus Junior DOY<br />HDE All-Stars || 2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| 6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Junior Solos || 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| 6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Dance America || 1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| 4<sup>th</sup> in Ultra Competitive 9-11 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars || 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| 2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite || 7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
| 7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| 12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos || 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| 1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Junior Miss Dance America<br />Power Pak Invite ||
|
|-
|-
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 Junior Solos ||
|
|-
|-
| 4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos ||
|
|}
|}