Asia Monet Ray: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 140246 by 2806:230:3002:CD01:8489:B5D3:60D4:22B4 (talk) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| rowspan="8" |P.Y.T. | | rowspan="8" |P.Y.T. | ||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | | rowspan="8" |Jazz | ||
|KAR Nationals | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|National Petite Miss Dance KAR | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
|National Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |Spotlight Dance Cup | ||
| Line 47: | Line 56: | ||
|iHollywood (Los Angeles) | |iHollywood (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Rising Star Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Rising Star Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||