Asia Monet Ray: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|iHollywood (Los Angeles) | |iHollywood (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Rising Star Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Rising Star Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Upland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 62: | Line 65: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2012 | | rowspan="7" |2012 | ||