Colette Stutzman: Difference between revisions
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |||
|Don't Stop | |||
| | | | ||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Girl | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NRG | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Painter | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
|One Rhythm | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|NRG | |||
|Top 10 | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|Choreography Award | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Contemporary Solos | |||
Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Westminster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dance with Somebody | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Step Up 2 Dance | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Top 10 | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Echoes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ring them Bells | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 131: | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/coco_dancer19/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/coco_dancer19/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.piokok.com/post/6854666648152041153035/ NRG - My Girl] | |||
*[https://www.piokok.com/post/6825452617451814415962/ 24Seven - Dance with Somebody] | |||
*[https://www.piokok.com/post/6811113443277222522719/ Radix Nationals - Dance with Somebody] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||