Colette Stutzman: Difference between revisions
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Don't Stop | | rowspan="2" |Don't Stop | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Debut Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 45: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NRG | |NRG | ||
| Line 117: | Line 120: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="8" |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Let's Get Loud | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYC | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|National Pastime | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||