Desa Jankes: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 128098 by 47.206.87.58 (talk) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Find You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Disalvo | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |Jump (Kansas City) | ||
|Teen Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Me and the Devil | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Gianna Dianez | |||
|ID | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Miami) | |Radix (Miami) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen Protege | ||
| Line 242: | Line 248: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Time to Go | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Gianna Dianez | |||
|ID | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Intrigue (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Category | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Columbus) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radiate | |||
|Open | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|Intrigue (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Category | |||
|} | |} | ||