Desa Jankes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Added new solos |
||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Time to Go | | rowspan="5" |Time to Go | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|Talia Favia | |Talia Favia | ||
|Intrigue (Tampa) | |Intrigue (Tampa) | ||
| | |1st in category | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Let Me Fade | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jess DiSalvo | |||
|Nuvo (Omaha) | |||
|4th in Teen Solos | |||
Winner Female Breakout Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Nashville) | |||
|2nd in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/Seven (Daytona/Rochester) | |||
|3rd Overall Teen Solos | |||
Non-Stop Dancer Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Louisville) | |||
|1st Overall in Teen solos | |||
VIP Winner | |||
|- | |||
|24/Seven (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st Overall in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1st Overall in Teen Solos | |||
Inductee | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vanishing Act | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gianna Adianez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1st in category | |||
Inductee | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Teen Showcase Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||