Diego Pasillas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
==TV Competition Shows== | |||
===[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/World_of_Dance_season_4 NBC World of Dance - Season 4] - MDC 3=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Table key | |||
|- | |||
!scope="col" | Key | |||
!scope="col" | Description | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:Crystal Clear app clean.svg|20px]] | |||
| Judge voted yes | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:Crystal Clear action button cancel.png|20px]] | |||
| Judge voted no | |||
|- | |||
! [[File:Crystal Clear action reload.png|20px]] | |||
| Judge voted callback | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Qualifies ("Apologize") | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear app clean.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear app clean.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear app clean.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear app clean.png|20px]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Duels Round ("Never Again") | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0; text-align: center;" |'''MDC 3''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear action button cancel.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear app clean.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear app clean.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0; text-align: center;" |'''Chibi Unity''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear app clean.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear action button cancel.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear action button cancel.png|20px]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Semi Finals | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Keagan Capps ("Bohemian Rhapsody")''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |89 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |90 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''90.7''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Upeepz ("Bebot”)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |89 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |88 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |90 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''89''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Jake & Chau ("Say You Love Me”)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''95.7''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Bailey & Kida ("Momma I Hit a Lick")''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''92.3''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''MDC 3 ("This Woman’s Work”)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |98 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |98 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''96.7''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Oxygen ("Toccata”)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |98 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |97 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''96.3''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Finals | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Oxygen ("Sail")''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''93''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''MDC 3 ("I Surrender")''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |97 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background:red;" |'''95.7''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Jefferson y Adrianita ("Celia y Tito")''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''95.3''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Géométrie Variable ("You Know You Like It")''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |92 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''93.3''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
MDC3 won the $1,000,000 USD grand prize. | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||