Ella Carlson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Rockstar Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Miss Dance Icon | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Rockstar Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Miss Dance Icon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|It's About that Walk | | rowspan="2" |It's About that Walk | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/647/act/366/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - It's About that Walk]</ref> | |Rainbow (Escondido)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/647/act/366/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - It's About that Walk]</ref> | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||