Emily Collins: Difference between revisions
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor | | rowspan="2" |[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Aly Bea<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Brighton Taylor | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Katy Allison<br />Gage Davis<br />Gavin Davis<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Mia Rocha<br />Ruby Roman<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />Britton Tucker | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Logan Adams<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Leilani Brown<br />Zahyrah Corral<br />Alexis Diaz-Rodriguez<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Reagan Heinze<br />Ruby Roman<br />Maci Silver<br />[[Vanessa Soto]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Carnival Del Barrio | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||