Emily Collins: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |Starpower (Gilbert) | ||
| | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2022-3 | | rowspan="9" |2022-3 | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |A Moment | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |[[Arielle Jennings]] | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/206/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - A Moment]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/206/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - A Moment]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa) 2023 (2) | |KAR (Mesa) 2023 (2) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Tour (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||