Emily Collins: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Keep Breathing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | |Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |Starpower (Gilbert) | ||
|5 Stars | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2022-3 | | rowspan="9" |2022-3 | ||