Emily Collins: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021-2
| rowspan="10" |2021-2
| rowspan="8" |Keep Breathing
| rowspan="10" |Keep Breathing
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
| rowspan="10" |[[Alexis Jennings|Alexis]] & [[Arielle Jennings]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Solos<br />Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship
Line 39: Line 39:
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|5 Stars
|5 Stars
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2022-3
| rowspan="9" |2022-3