Emily Polis: Difference between revisions
m Reverted edits by 2600:1002:B134:426B:8C8C:981A:93A6:4071 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |HF | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Jessica Malafronte | ||
|NYCDA (Atlantic City) | |NYCDA (Atlantic City) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |Radix (Meadowlands) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Runner-Up Junior Protégé | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| Line 266: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Meadowlands) | |NUVO (Meadowlands) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||