Emily Polis: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edits by 2600:1002:B134:426B:8C8C:981A:93A6:4071 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 146: Line 146:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2023
| rowspan="19" |2023
| rowspan="8" |HF
| rowspan="9" |HF
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="8" |Jessica Malafronte
| rowspan="9" |Jessica Malafronte
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|NYCDA (Atlantic City)
|
|
Line 170: Line 170:
|Radix (Meadowlands)
|Radix (Meadowlands)
|
|
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Runner-Up Junior Protégé
|-
|-
|NUVO
|NUVO
Line 266: Line 269:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Meadowlands)
|NUVO (Meadowlands)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}