Emilie Ko: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="3" |October
| rowspan="4" |October
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|KAR (Santa Clara)
|KAR (Santa Clara)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars
Line 38: Line 38:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
|NUVO
| rowspan="4" |Battlefield
|
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Battlefield
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|KAR (San Jose)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1576/act/114/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Battlefield]</ref>
|KAR (San Jose)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1576/act/114/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Battlefield]</ref>
|
|
Line 51: Line 54:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|Showbiz (San Jose)
|
|-
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 67: Line 73:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="12" |2024
|Embers
|Contemporary
|Showbiz (Santa Clara)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |Toxic
| rowspan="4" |Toxic
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 82: Line 93:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |To Believe
| rowspan="7" |To Believe
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Ultra Dance (San Jose)
|Ultra Dance (San Jose)
|
|
Line 94: Line 105:
|-
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|
|-
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|-
|NUVO (Santa Clara)
|
|
|-
|-