Emma Scott: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|The greatest star | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Ashley Moffitt | |||
|KAR (Nationals) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Secondary solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Sandee Walker | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior elite solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | |2025 | ||