Emma Scott: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
|Hanging on | |Hanging on | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Shine Dance Competition | |Shine Dance Competition | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | ||
|- | |||
|All that jazz | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Ashley Moffitt | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||