Emma Scott: Difference between revisions
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2024 | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
|The End | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Archangel | | rowspan="2" |Archangel | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 125: | Line 131: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Mama Knows the Best | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jazelle Torre | ||
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/35/act/288/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Mama Knows Best]</ref> | |Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/35/act/288/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Mama Knows Best]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||