Emma Scott: Difference between revisions

Line 116: Line 116:
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
|The End
|Open
|
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Archangel
| rowspan="2" |Archangel
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
Line 125: Line 131:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Mama Knows the Best
| rowspan="2" |Mama Knows the Best
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazelle Torre
| rowspan="2" |Jazelle Torre
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|-
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/35/act/288/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Mama Knows Best]</ref>
|Ultra Dance (Mesa)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/35/act/288/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Mama Knows Best]</ref>
|
|