Peyton Heitz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | | style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Feeling Good | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Fever | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Nadeu | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 218: | Line 221: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||