Peyton Heitz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 197: Line 197:
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Feeling Good
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Feeling Good
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
Line 210: Line 210:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fever
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Nadeu
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Fever
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Nadeu
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 218: Line 221:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|}
|}