Eva Hurtig: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 41: Line 41:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 97: Line 97:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 112: Line 112:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Virginia Beach)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 137: Line 137:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|}
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 157: Line 175:
|
|
|}
|}
==Dance Titles==
*?


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==