Jump to content

Eva Hurtig: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Little Sparrow
| rowspan="3" |Little Sparrow
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2017
| rowspan="10" |2017
Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Breath of Nature
| rowspan="4" |Breath of Nature
Line 84: Line 84:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="12" |2018
| rowspan="4" |National Pasttime
| rowspan="4" |National Pasttime
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Teri Day
|Starpower (Kansas City)
|
|-
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |Through the Darkness
| rowspan="4" |Modern
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Teri Day
|Starpower (Kansas City)
|Starpower (Kansas City)
|
|
Line 101: Line 116:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |I Dreamed a Dream
| rowspan="4" |I Dreamed a Dream
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Morgan McCool
| rowspan="4" |Morgan McCool
|Starpower (Kansas City)
|Starpower (Kansas City)
Line 134: Line 149:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|did not place
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Sandusky)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |Keep an Eye on Me
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Mimi Palmentere]]
|KAR (Overland Park)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Sandusky)
|Showbiz
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|did not place
|}
|}


Line 150: Line 178:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="3" |Jet Set
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Ava Hunt<br />Arie Watkins
|KAR (Overland Park)
|
|
|-
|Showbiz
|
|
|
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|
|}
|}


Line 169: Line 203:
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2016
| rowspan="16" |2016
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Thieves
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
| rowspan="2" |[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Razz-Ma-Tazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Lynox Ellis<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Mia Sollars<br />Sarah Tarpley<br />Preslie Wampler
| rowspan="2" |Lynox Ellis<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Mia Sollars<br />Sarah Tarpley<br />Preslie Wampler
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Smile
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Modern
| rowspan="2" |Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins
| rowspan="2" |Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Let There Be Praise
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
| rowspan="2" |Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Survive
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Cornett<br />Ava Hunt<br />Brynlee Justice<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Cornett<br />Ava Hunt<br />Brynlee Justice<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hey Pachuco
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Tap
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Cornett<br />Ava Hunt<br />Brynlee Justice<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Cornett<br />Ava Hunt<br />Brynlee Justice<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Gathering Stories
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Modern
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Cornett<br />Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Brynlee Justice<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins<br />Olivia Watson
| rowspan="2" |Kenzie Cornett<br />Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Brynlee Justice<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins<br />Olivia Watson
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Take Me to Broadway
| rowspan="2" |Take Me to Broadway
Line 236: Line 270:
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2017
| rowspan="9" |2017
|
|Freedom
|
|Lyrical
|Isabella Cascone<br />Sofia Cascone<br />Allison Cooper<br />Hannah Hudson<br />Carson Reed
|Isabella Cascone<br />Sofia Cascone<br />Allison Cooper<br />Hannah Hudson<br />Carson Reed
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Crazy Feet
|
|Tap
|Lynox Ellis<br />Avery Hastings<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Avery Peterson<br />Riley Scott<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste
|Lynox Ellis<br />Avery Hastings<br />Madysen Moore<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Avery Peterson<br />Riley Scott<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Lyla Vandeginste
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Party Train
|
|Jazz
|Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Annalise Wagner
|Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Annalise Wagner
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|I of the Storm
|
|Modern
|Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins
|Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Hand Jive
|
|Jazz
|Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner
|Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Mr. Pinstripe Suit
|
|Tap
|Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner
|Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Hiding Place
|
|Lyrical
|Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
|Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />Blair McCammon<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Preslie Wampler<br />Arie Watkins
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Light a Fire
|
|Modern
|Ava Rose Guastello<br />Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Avery Peterson<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins
|Ava Rose Guastello<br />Avery Hastings<br />Ava Hunt<br />Isabella Mandacina<br />[[Mimi Palmentere]]<br />Avery Peterson<br />Sara Pfannenstiel<br />Giuliana Siraguso<br />Mia Sollars<br />Lillia Thomson<br />Amiyah Torres<br />Lyla Vandeginste<br />Annalise Wagner<br />Arie Watkins
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Jumpin' Jack
|Jumpin' Jack
Line 294: Line 328:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2018
| rowspan="20" |2018

Revision as of 17:53, 17 February 2024

Eva Elizabeth Hurtig (born on December 5, 2006) is a dancer from Kansas City, Missouri, who trains at Priscilla & Dana's School of Dance.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer(s) Competition Place Awards
2014 Shhhh Open/Jazz StarQuest
2016 Lola Musical Theater Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) did not place
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
did not place
Little Sparrow Contemporary Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) did not place
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
did not place
2017 Yellow Modern KAR (Overland Park)
Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Ring Them Bells Musical Theater KAR (Overland Park)
Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 2nd in Junior Solos
Breath of Nature Contemporary Tristan Brown KAR (Overland Park)
Showbiz
Tremaine (Kansas City)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
2018 National Pasttime Musical Theater Teri Day Starpower (Kansas City)
Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
Through the Darkness Modern Starpower (Kansas City)
Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
I Dreamed a Dream Lyrical Morgan McCool Starpower (Kansas City)
Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancer Competition Place Awards
2016 Let it Be Contemporary Mimi Palmentere Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) did not place
Hall of Fame Nationals (Sandusky) did not place
2017 Keep an Eye on Me Contemporary Mimi Palmentere KAR (Overland Park)
Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) did not place

Trios

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2017 Jet Set Musical Theater Ava Hunt
Arie Watkins
KAR (Overland Park)
Showbiz
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 2nd in Junior Duets/Trios

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2016 Thieves Open Mimi Palmentere
Giuliana Siraguso
Annalise Wagner
Preslie Wampler
Arie Watkins
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 6th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
7th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Razz-Ma-Tazz Tap Lynox Ellis
Madysen Moore
Mimi Palmentere
Mia Sollars
Sarah Tarpley
Preslie Wampler
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 7th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
9th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Smile Modern Madysen Moore
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Lyla Vandeginste
Annalise Wagner
Arie Watkins
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 5th in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
did not place
Let There Be Praise Lyrical Ava Hunt
Isabella Mandacina
Blair McCammon
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Mia Sollars
Lyla Vandeginste
Annalise Wagner
Preslie Wampler
Arie Watkins
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 5th in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
7th in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Survive Jazz Kenzie Cornett
Ava Hunt
Brynlee Justice
Isabella Mandacina
Blair McCammon
Madysen Moore
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Mia Sollars
Annalise Wagner
Preslie Wampler
Arie Watkins
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 3rd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
1st in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Hey Pachuco Tap Kenzie Cornett
Ava Hunt
Brynlee Justice
Isabella Mandacina
Blair McCammon
Madysen Moore
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Mia Sollars
Annalise Wagner
Preslie Wampler
Arie Watkins
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 4th in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
2nd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Gathering Stories Modern Kenzie Cornett
Avery Hastings
Ava Hunt
Brynlee Justice
Isabella Mandacina
Madysen Moore
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Lyla Vandeginste
Annalise Wagner
Arie Watkins
Olivia Watson
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 1st in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
9th in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Take Me to Broadway Musical Theater Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 1st in Future Hall of Famer Lines
Hall of Fame
Nationals (Sandusky)
1st in Future Hall of Famer Lines
2017 Freedom Lyrical Isabella Cascone
Sofia Cascone
Allison Cooper
Hannah Hudson
Carson Reed
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) did not place
Crazy Feet Tap Lynox Ellis
Avery Hastings
Madysen Moore
Mimi Palmentere
Avery Peterson
Riley Scott
Lillia Thomson
Lyla Vandeginste
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) did not place
Party Train Jazz Ava Hunt
Isabella Mandacina
Blair McCammon
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Mia Sollars
Annalise Wagner
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 7th in Junior Small Groups
I of the Storm Modern Ava Hunt
Isabella Mandacina
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Lyla Vandeginste
Annalise Wagner
Arie Watkins
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 3rd in Junior Small Groups
Hand Jive Jazz Avery Hastings
Ava Hunt
Isabella Mandacina
Blair McCammon
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Mia Sollars
Lyla Vandeginste
Annalise Wagner
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 7th in Junior Large Groups
Mr. Pinstripe Suit Tap Avery Hastings
Ava Hunt
Isabella Mandacina
Blair McCammon
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Mia Sollars
Lyla Vandeginste
Annalise Wagner
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 8th in Junior Large Groups
Hiding Place Lyrical Ava Hunt
Isabella Mandacina
Blair McCammon
Mimi Palmentere
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Mia Sollars
Lyla Vandeginste
Annalise Wagner
Preslie Wampler
Arie Watkins
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 9th in Junior Large Groups
Light a Fire Modern Ava Rose Guastello
Avery Hastings
Ava Hunt
Isabella Mandacina
Mimi Palmentere
Avery Peterson
Sara Pfannenstiel
Giuliana Siraguso
Mia Sollars
Lillia Thomson
Amiyah Torres
Lyla Vandeginste
Annalise Wagner
Arie Watkins
Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 5th in Junior Large Groups
Jumpin' Jack Open Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Des Moines) 1st in Teen Lines
2018 Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
Rock this Town Tap Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)
The Jam Open Many Dancers Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
Hall of Fame Nationals
(Virginia Beach)

Dance Titles

  • ?

Additional Page

Eva Hurtig/Gallery