Eva Hurtig: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Coppelia | |||
|Classical | |||
|A. St. Leon | |||
| rowspan="4" |Kansas City | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|True Purpose | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Andi Abernathy &<br />Stephanie Ruch | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Arc of Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Andi Abernathy &<br />Stephanie Ruch | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |My Darling | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|Andi Abernathy &<br />Stephanie Ruch | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 348: | Line 365: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2018 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Rock this Town | ||
|Tap | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Jam | |||
|Open | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||