Peyton Heitz: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Funkytown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Cutting Edge Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Meeting in the Ladies Room | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Meeting in the Ladies Room | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||