Peyton Heitz: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1, 2, Step | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Siniscalchi]] <br> [[Bailey Sok]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DP Rocks the USA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] <br> [[Lilah Haye]] <br> [[Ava Siniscalchi]] <br> [[Bailey Sok]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Petite Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Funkytown | | style="text-align: center; " |Funkytown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 419: | Line 433: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Cutting Edge Petite Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Cutting Edge Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Meeting in the Ladies Room | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Claremont II) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Claremont II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Xtreme Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Long Beach) | ||
| Line 431: | Line 448: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups<br />National Battle of the Stars 8 & Under Champion | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups<br />National Battle of the Stars 8 & Under Champion | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |V.I.P. | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||