Peyton Heitz: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
|||
| Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups<br />National Battle of the Stars 8 & Under Small Group Champion | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups<br />National Battle of the Stars 8 & Under Small Group Champion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="39" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | ||
| Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Make the World Move | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] <br> [[Kaylee Quinn]] <br> [[Brianna Racewicz]] <br> [[Ava Siniscalchi]] <br> [[Bailey Sok]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Proud Mary | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Proud Mary | ||