Fiona Wu: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sugar Pie Honey Bunch | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 39: | Line 132: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Additional Page == | |||
[[Fiona Wu/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Revision as of 20:55, 20 December 2023
Fiona Wu (born on September 2010) is young dancer from California, who trains at Yoko's Dance and Performing Arts Academy.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Sugar Pie Honey Bunch | Jazz | KAR (San Mateo) | ||
| KAR (San Jose) | |||||
| Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||||
| NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||||
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|