Fiona Wu: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2020
| rowspan="10" |2020
| rowspan="5" |Your Song
| rowspan="5" |Your Song
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
Line 82: Line 82:
General Placement Award
General Placement Award
|-
|-
|NYCDA
|NYCDA (Burlingame)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 91: Line 91:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |I Think It's Going<br />to Rain Today
| rowspan="4" |I Think It's Going<br />to Rain Today
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR Virtual (LA)
|KAR Virtual (LA)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First
Line 99: Line 99:
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|KAR Virtual Nationals
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First
|-
|NYCDA
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
Line 158: Line 155:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
|NYCDA
|NYCDA (Burlingame)
|
|
|-
|-