Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|The Streetz (Tampa, FL) | |The Streetz (Tampa, FL) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Streetz Starz 5-7 Solos<br />Platinum<br /> | |9<sup>th</sup> in Streetz Starz 5-7 Solos<br />Platinum<br /> | ||
|- | |||
|Collide Dance Experience (Orlando, FL) | |Collide Dance Experience (Orlando, FL) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite 5 and Under <br />Gold<br />Petite Dancer of the Year Winner <br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite 5 and Under <br />Gold<br />Petite Dancer of the Year Winner <br /> | ||
|- | |||
|Starquest Dance Competition (Orlando, FL) | |Starquest Dance Competition (Orlando, FL) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Classic Mini 5 and Under <br />Platinum<br />Mini Emerging Artist Winner<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Classic Mini 5 and Under <br />Platinum<br />Mini Emerging Artist Winner<br /> | ||
|- | |||
|Expressions Dance Competition (Valdosta, GA) | |Expressions Dance Competition (Valdosta, GA) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini 5 and Under <br />Platinum<br />Mini Competitive Title Winner<br /> Judge's Pick- Artistry Award<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini 5 and Under <br />Platinum<br />Mini Competitive Title Winner<br /> Judge's Pick- Artistry Award<br /> | ||