Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Beginner/Intermediate<br />8 & Under Solos<br />High Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Beginner/Intermediate<br />8 & Under Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |Streetz (Tampa) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Streetz Starz 5-7 Solos<br />Platinum | |9<sup>th</sup> in Streetz Starz 5-7 Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Collide (Orlando) | |Collide (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite 5 & Under Solos<br />Gold<br />Petite Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite 5 & Under Solos<br />Gold<br />Petite Dancer of the Year | ||
| Line 44: | Line 42: | ||
|Expressions (Valdosta) | |Expressions (Valdosta) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini<br />5 & Under Solos<br />Platinum<br />Mini Competitive Title<br />Artistry Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini<br />5 & Under Solos<br />Platinum<br />Mini Competitive Title<br />Artistry Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 49: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in category, Elite 8 and Under<br />3rd overall, Elite 8 and Under <br />5 Star Premier | |1<sup>st</sup> in category, Elite 8 and Under<br />3rd overall, Elite 8 and Under <br />5 Star Premier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||