Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions

Solos: Updated with first 2024 competition
Line 29: Line 29:
| rowspan="12" |Slow Down
| rowspan="12" |Slow Down
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
|NDN (Orlando)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 69: Line 69:
|ADE (Jacksonville)
|ADE (Jacksonville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Beginner/Intermediate<br />8 & Under Solos<br />High Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Beginner/Intermediate<br />8 & Under Solos<br />High Gold
|-
|NDN (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 115: Line 113:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First
|}
|}
| rowspan="16" |Live Forever
| rowspan="16" |Lyrical
Revel Dance Convention | 5th Overall | Full Tuition Scholarship
| rowspan="16" |Girls
| rowspan="16" |Lyrical
| 2nd Overall
| Duet with Skylar Hestler


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==