Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 129736 by 104.136.12.183 (talk) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Slow Down | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
|Believe (Orlando) | |Believe (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 5 Lyrical Solos<br />Nationals Scholarship<br />Platinum Plus | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 5 Lyrical Solos<br />Nationals Scholarship<br />Platinum Plus | ||
| Line 114: | Line 111: | ||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | |KAR Nationals<br />(Daytona Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Live Forever | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Revel | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 126: | Line 129: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2025 | ||
| | |Girls | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |Skylar Hestler | ||
| | |Revel | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||