Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Solos: DMI
Line 112: Line 112:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Live Forever
| rowspan="2" |Live Forever
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Revel (Mobile)
|Revel (Mobile)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship
|-
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach)
|1st in Camp Dance Solos
Full Tuition Scholarship
|}
|}