Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="35" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="11" |Slow Down | | rowspan="11" |Slow Down | ||
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Live Forever | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Mobile) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Camp Dance Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Live Forever | | rowspan="2" |Live Forever | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 120: | Line 136: | ||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Camp Dance Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Camp Dance Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Not for a Second | |||
|Open | |||
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 132: | Line 153: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
|Girls | | rowspan="3" |Girls | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Skylar Hestler | | rowspan="3" |Skylar Hestler | ||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Revel (Mobile) | |Revel (Mobile) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||