Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
→Solos: *Can you add a classical ballet table |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|Live Forever | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Streetz (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Streetz Stars | |||
Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Bluebird | |||
|Classical Ballet | |||
|Streetz (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||