Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions

Undo revision 135318 by 104.136.12.183 (talk)
Dances: solos update
Line 124: Line 124:
|-
|-
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
Line 134: Line 134:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
|Live Forever
| rowspan="4" |Live Forever
|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Streetz (Orlando)
|Streetz (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Streetz Stars Solos<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Streetz Stars Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Revive (Orlando)
|1st in Sparks Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Double Platinum
|-
|Starpower (Orlando)
|5 Star Premier
|-
|-
|Bluebird
|Bluebird
Line 144: Line 153:
|Streetz (Orlando)
|Streetz (Orlando)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
| rowspan="2" |Crown
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|3rd in Mini Competitive Solos
Double Platinum
|-
|Starpower (Orlando)
|1st in Mini Elite Solos
5 Star Premier
Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 175: Line 201:
==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==
* 2023 Expressions Competitive Mini
* 2023 Expressions Competitive Mini
* 2024 Elite Mini Miss Believe
* 2024 Mini Miss Believe (Elite)
* 2024 Elite Mini Miss Dreammaker
* 2024 Mini Miss Dreammaker (Elite)
* 2024 Elite Little Miss Nexstar
* 2024 Mini Miss Nexstar (Elite)
* 2024 Elite Mini Miss Starpower
* 2024 Mini Miss Starpower (Elite)
* 2024 Collide Petite Dancer of the Year
* 2024 Collide Petite Dancer of the Year
* 2024 Regional StarQuest Mini Emerging Artist
* 2024 Regional StarQuest Mini Emerging Artist
Line 184: Line 210:
* 2024 Regional Mini Miss Dance America KAR
* 2024 Regional Mini Miss Dance America KAR
* 2024 National Secondary Miss Mini Dance KAR
* 2024 National Secondary Miss Mini Dance KAR
* 2025 Petite Miss Starpower (Elite)


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==