Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Updated new comps |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Live Forever | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |Adrenaline (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Dreammaker (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |5 Star | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Starquest (Daytona Beach) | |||
|Platinum Plus | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Crown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 155: | Line 161: | ||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |Starpower (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |||
|Dreammaker (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Mini Elite Solos | |||
5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Daytona Beach) | |||
|Ultimate Platinum | |||
1st in Petite Elite Solos | |||
Petite Elite Miss Starquest | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bluebird | |Bluebird | ||
| Line 160: | Line 175: | ||
|Streetz (Orlando) | |Streetz (Orlando) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cupid | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
|Dreammaker (Orlando) | |||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Daytona Beach) | |||
|Platinum Plus | |||
|} | |} | ||