Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
→Solos: recent performances and placements |
|||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Live Forever | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Lyrical | ||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |Adrenaline (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Top First | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Crown | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bluebird | |KAR (Orlando) | ||
|Classical Ballet | |Top First | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|4th in Rookie Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bluebird | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical Ballet | |||
|Streetz (Orlando) | |Streetz (Orlando) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Top First | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Cupid | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Dreammaker (Orlando) | |Dreammaker (Orlando) | ||
|5 Star Premier | |5 Star Premier | ||
| Line 181: | Line 192: | ||
|Starquest (Daytona Beach) | |Starquest (Daytona Beach) | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Mini Elite Solos | |||
Elite Top First | |||
|} | |} | ||