Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions

Solos: recent performances and placements
Line 117: Line 117:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024-5
| rowspan="12" |2024-5
| rowspan="11" |Live Forever
| rowspan="12" |Live Forever
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos
Line 153: Line 153:
|Platinum Plus
|Platinum Plus
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
|KAR (Orlando)
| rowspan="4" |Crown
|Top First
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="11" |2025
| rowspan="6" |Crown
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum
Line 168: Line 171:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum
|-
|-
|Bluebird
|KAR (Orlando)
|Classical Ballet
|Top First
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|4th in Rookie Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bluebird
| rowspan="2" |Classical Ballet
|Streetz (Orlando)
|Streetz (Orlando)
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
|KAR (Orlando)
| rowspan="2" |Cupid
|Top First
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|-
| rowspan="3" |Cupid
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|5 Star Premier
|5 Star Premier
Line 181: Line 192:
|Starquest (Daytona Beach)
|Starquest (Daytona Beach)
|Platinum Plus
|Platinum Plus
|-
|KAR (Orlando)
|2nd in Mini Elite Solos
Elite Top First
|}
|}