Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Live Forever | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Lyrical | ||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |Adrenaline (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Daytona Beach) | ||
| | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetz (Orlando) | |Streetz (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Streetz Stars Solos<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Streetz Stars Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreammaker (Orlando) | |Dreammaker (Orlando) | ||
|5 Star | |5 Star | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Orlando) | ||
| | |5 Star Premier | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Orlando 2) | |||
|Top First | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Crown | | rowspan="4" |Crown | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 168: | Line 171: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Cupid | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | |KAR (Orlando 2) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Petite Dance<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreammaker (Orlando) | |Dreammaker (Orlando) | ||
|5 Star Premier | |5 Star Premier | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|Starquest (Daytona Beach) | |Starquest (Daytona Beach) | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bluebird | |||
| rowspan="2" |Classical Ballet | |||
|Streetz (Orlando) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Orlando 2) | |||
|Top First | |||
|} | |} | ||