Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 117: Line 117:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024-5
| rowspan="12" |2024-5
| rowspan="11" |Live Forever
| rowspan="12" |Live Forever
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="12" |Lyrical
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos
Line 138: Line 138:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Starpower (Orlando)
|StarQuest (Daytona Beach)
|5 Star Premier
|Platinum Plus
|-
|-
|Streetz (Orlando)
|Streetz (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Streetz Stars Solos<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Streetz Stars Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|5 Star
|5 Star
|-
|-
|Starquest (Daytona Beach)
|Starpower (Orlando)
|Platinum Plus
|5 Star Premier
|-
|KAR (Orlando 2)
|Top First
|-
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="9" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Crown
| rowspan="4" |Crown
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 168: Line 171:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum
|-
|-
|Bluebird
| rowspan="3" |Cupid
|Classical Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Streetz (Orlando)
|KAR (Orlando 2)
|Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Petite Dance<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Cupid
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|5 Star Premier
|5 Star Premier
Line 181: Line 181:
|Starquest (Daytona Beach)
|Starquest (Daytona Beach)
|Platinum Plus
|Platinum Plus
|-
| rowspan="2" |Bluebird
| rowspan="2" |Classical Ballet
|Streetz (Orlando)
|Platinum
|-
|KAR (Orlando 2)
|Top First
|}
|}