Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions

Line 156: Line 156:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2025
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Crown
| rowspan="5" |Crown
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower (Orlando)
|Starpower (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|-
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Starquest (Daytona Beach)
|StarQuest (Daytona Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum
|-
|KAR (Orlando 2)<ref name=":0" />
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Petite Dance<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Cupid
| rowspan="3" |Cupid
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|KAR (Orlando 2)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1871/act/286/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Crown]</ref>
|KAR (Orlando 2)<ref name=":0">[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1871/act/286/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Crown]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Petite Dance<br />Elite Top First
|Top First
|-
|-
|Dreammaker (Orlando)
|Dreammaker (Orlando)