Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Crown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Dreammaker (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |Starpower (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Daytona Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Elite Solos<br />Petite Elite Miss Starquest<br />Ultimate Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Orlando 2)<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Petite Dance<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Cupid | | rowspan="3" |Cupid | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Orlando 2)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1871/act/286/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Crown]</ref> | |KAR (Orlando 2)<ref name=":0">[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1871/act/286/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Crown]</ref> | ||
| | |Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreammaker (Orlando) | |Dreammaker (Orlando) | ||