Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2024-5 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |Live Forever | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |Lyrical | ||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |Adrenaline (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Revolution (Jacksonville) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Lyrical Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | 2nd in Level 3 8 & Under Solos | ||
Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|West Coast Dance Explosion (Orlando) | |||
|4th in Mini Solos 6-9 | |||
|- | |||
|Ignite (Jacksonville) | |||
|1st in Mini Elite | |||
Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Expressions Nationals (Charleston, SC) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Elite Solos- National Champion | |||
|- | |||
|Dancemakers Nationals (Myrtle Beach, SC) | |||
|1st Overall Camp Dance Solos- National Champion | |||
1st in Category | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest World Finals (Orlando, FL) | |||
|8U Elite Dancer National Champion | |||
Quest for the Best 1st Runner Up | |||
Session High Score | |||
Ultimate Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Dreammaker National Championships (Orlando, FL) | |||
|5th Overall 8 & Under Elite Solos | |||
Wild Dance Intensive Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Revel Dance Convention Nationals (Orlando, FL) | |||
|2nd Overall RevKids Solos | |||
Ultimate Revel Medal | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="12" |Crown | |||
| rowspan="12" |Contemporary | |||
|Believe (Orlando) | |Believe (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe<br />Platinum Plus | |1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe<br />Platinum Plus | ||
| Line 187: | Line 220: | ||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Rookie Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Jacksonville) | |||
|1st in Category | |||
Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Ignite (Jacksonville) | |||
|Artist on Fire Recipient | |||
Fircracker Award | |||
High Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Expressions Nationals (Charleston, SC) | |||
|High Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starquest World Finals (Orlando, FL) | |||
|High Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Dreammaker National Championships (Orlando, Fl) | |||
|1st in Category | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Cupid | | rowspan="4" |Cupid | ||
| Line 194: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Orlando) | |Believe (Orlando) | ||
| | |Platinum Plus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreammaker (Orlando) | |Dreammaker (Orlando) | ||