Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
→Solos: Fall 2025 Comps |
||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|Top First | |Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2025-6 | ||
|Mysteries | | rowspan="3" |Mysteries | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Radix (Nashville) | ||
| | |On The Edge | ||
1st Overall PeeWee Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Beautiful Swan | |JUMP (Ft Lauderdale) | ||
|Ballet Contemporary | |Palladium | ||
| | 9th Overall PeeWee Solo | ||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers Rust Buster (Lakeland) | |||
|2nd Overall Competitive Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Beautiful Swan | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ballet Contemporary | |||
|Revel (Pitttsburgh) | |||
|Ultimate Revel Medal | |||
1s Overall Solo | |||
|- | |||
|24Seven (Daytona Beach) | |||
|7th Overall PeeWee Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Dancemakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
|2nd Overall Juniors Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers Rust Buster (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||