Gabriella Rosiek: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021-2 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |If I Had My Way | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |unknown | ||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |Nexstar (Baltimore) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|5 Stars | |5 Stars | ||
|- | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |Believe (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 121: | Line 124: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Jacksonville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos) | |Revolution Nationals<br />(Poconos) | ||
| Line 171: | Line 177: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan="5" |La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="5" |Troy Brown | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) 2022 | |||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Jacksonville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) 2023 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="22" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Don Quixote | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" |Troy Brown | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mary Lou | | rowspan="5" |Mary Lou | ||
| rowspan="5" |Tap | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
| Line 190: | Line 227: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Tap Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Tap Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Song for Viola | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 207: | Line 250: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|UBC Finals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WDP (Secaucus) | |WDP (Secaucus) | ||